Home
|
Radon a geologie
|
Radonový program
|
Práce s aplikací
|
Radonové mapy
|
Rok vydání
|
Název mapy
číslo
název mapy (rok vydání)
11-11
Aš
(2002)
22-42
Bechyně
(2000)
21-21
Bělá nad Radbuzou
(2002)
14-24
Bělá pod Pradědem
(2004)
13-11
Benátky nad Jizerou
(2003)
13-33
Benešov
(2000)
12-41
Beroun
(2001)
02-34
Bílina
(2002)
04-43
Bílý Potok
(2004)
22-14
Blatná
(2000)
15-42
Bohumín
(2004)
11-43
Bor
(2002)
24-14
Boskovice
(2000)
13-13
Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav
(2001)
24-32
Brno
(2000)
04-32
Broumov
(2003)
15-31
Bruntál
(2004)
34-23
Břeclav
(2005)
22-12
Březnice
(2000)
24-44
Bučovice
(2005)
24-13
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
(1999)
25-42
Bytča
(2005)
26-13
Čadca
(2005)
13-41
Čáslav
(2003)
02-42
Česká Lípa
(2002)
32-22
České Budějovice
(2001)
33-13
České Velenice
(2001)
32-23
Český Krumlov
(2001)
02-23
Děčín
(2002)
14-12
Deštné v Orlických horách
(2004)
12-43
Dobříš
(2000)
02-21
Dolní Poustevna
(2002)
21-23
Domažlice
(2001)
21-14
Domažlice - západ
(2002)
03-44
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
(2003)
34-13
Dyjákovice
(2000)
25-22
Frýdek - Místek
(2004)
03-12
Frýdlant
(2003)
13-43
Golčův Jeníkov
(2000)
03-23
Harrachov
(2003)
23-21
Havlíčkův Brod
(1999)
11-13
Hazlov
(2002)
13-44
Hlinsko
(2000)
25-11
Hlubočky
(2005)
22-44
Hluboká nad Vltavou
(2001)
15-41
Hlučín
(2004)
33-24
Hnanice
(2000)
34-22
Hodonín
(2005)
34-24
Holíč
(2005)
21-22
Holýšov
(2001)
01-43
Horní Blatná
(2002)
13-21
Hořice
(2003)
12-34
Hořovice
(2001)
13-24
Hradec Králové
(2003)
03-13
Hrádek nad Nisou
(2003)
25-12
Hranice
(2005)
34-21
Hustopeče
(2005)
11-14
Cheb
(2002)
13-23
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
(2003)
02-33
Chomutov
(2002)
24-34
Ivančice
(2000)
03-32
Jablonec nad Nisou
(2003)
26-11
Jablunkov
(2004)
13-22
Jaroměř
(2003)
04-44
Javorník
(2004)
12-13
Jesenice
(2001)
14-22
Jeseník
(2004)
24-21
Jevíčko
(2005)
03-43
Jičín
(2003)
23-23
Jihlava
(1999)
23-34
Jindřichův Hradec
(1999)
11-22
Kadaň
(2002)
23-32
Kamenice nad Lipou
(1999)
11-21
Karlovy Vary
(2002)
15-44
Karviná
(2004)
22-33
Kašperské Hory
(2001)
12-23
Kladno
(2001)
21-24
Klatovy
(2000)
24-42
Kojetín
(2005)
13-32
Kolín
(2003)
13-12
Kopidlno
(2003)
14-23
Králíky
(2004)
12-21
Kralupy nad Vltavou
(2002)
11-12
Kraslice
(2002)
15-14
Krnov
(2004)
25-31
Kroměříž
(2005)
32-11
Kvilda
(2001)
11-32
Lázně Kynžvart
(2002)
23-12
Ledeč nad Sázavou
(1999)
24-12
Letovice
(2005)
03-14
Liberec
(2003)
02-43
Litoměřice
(2002)
02-31
Litvínov
(2002)
12-12
Louny
(2002)
25-34
Luhačovice
(2005)
03-24
Malá Úpa
(2003)
11-42
Manětín
(2001)
11-41
Mariánské Lázně
(2002)
04-34
Martínkovice
(2003)
12-22
Mělník
(2002)
04-31
Meziměstí
(2003)
34-14
Mikulov
(2005)
22-24
Milevsko
(2000)
03-31
Mimoň
(2003)
22-23
Mirovice
(2000)
03-33
Mladá Boleslav
(2003)
14-43
Mohelnice
(2004)
23-44
Moravské Budějovice
(1999)
15-33
Moravský Beroun
(2004)
34-41
Moravský Ján
(2005)
24-33
Moravský Krumlov
(1999)
35-13
Myjava
(2005)
01-42
Načetín
(2002)
04-33
Náchod
(2003)
22-13
Nepomuk
(2000)
33-12
Nová Bystřice
(1999)
32-14
Nová Pec
(2001)
24-11
Nové Město na Moravě
(2000)
14-11
Nové Město nad Metují
(2003)
35-14
Nové Město nad Váhom
02-24
Nový Bor
(2002)
25-21
Nový Jičín
(2004)
13-14
Nymburk
(2003)
21-42
Nýrsko
(2001)
11-44
Nýřany
(2001)
24-22
Olomouc
(2005)
15-32
Opava
(2004)
15-12
Osoblaha
(2004)
15-43
Ostrava
(2004)
13-42
Pardubice
(2000)
23-14
Pelhřimov
(1999)
02-14
Petrovice
(2002)
22-41
Písek
(2000)
12-31
Plasy
(2001)
12-33
Plzeň
(2001)
34-12
Pohořelice
(2000)
33-31
Pohoří na Šumavě
(2001)
14-33
Polička
(2000)
23-24
Polná
(1999)
12-24
Praha
(2001)
32-21
Prachatice
(2001)
24-24
Prostějov
(2005)
24-23
Protivanov
(2000)
25-13
Přerov
(2005)
22-11
Přeštice
(2001)
22-21
Příbram
(2000)
25-43
Púchov
(2005)
12-14
Rakovník
(2001)
01-34
Rolava
(2002)
21-12
Rozvadov
(2002)
32-42
Rožmberk nad Vltavou
(2001)
25-23
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
(2005)
14-13
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
(2003)
14-42
Rýmařov
(2004)
13-31
Říčany
(2000)
22-22
Sedlčany
(2000)
03-41
Semily
(2003)
33-21
Slavonice
(1999)
23-31
Soběslav
(2000)
03-34
Sobotka
(2003)
11-23
Sokolov
(2002)
22-32
Strakonice
(2000)
35-12
Strání
(2005)
22-31
Sušice
(2000)
14-34
Svitavy
(2004)
24-43
Šlapanice
(2000)
14-44
Šternberk
(2004)
02-44
Štětí
(2002)
14-41
Šumperk
(2004)
23-13
Tábor
(2000)
11-34
Tachov
(2002)
23-43
Telč
(1999)
02-32
Teplice
(2002)
14-21
Travná
(2004)
32-24
Trhové Sviny
(2001)
03-42
Trutnov
(2003)
23-42
Třebíč
(1999)
33-11
Třeboň
(2000)
23-41
Třešť
(1999)
25-24
Turzovka
(2005)
12-44
Týnec nad Sázavou
(2000)
25-33
Uherské Hradiště
(2005)
02-41
Ústí nad Labem
(2002)
14-32
Ústí nad Orlicí
(2004)
25-14
Valašské Meziříčí
(2005)
02-22
Varnsdorf
(2002)
01-44
Vejprty
(2002)
24-31
Velké Meziříčí
(1999)
23-33
Veselí nad Lužnicí
(2000)
35-11
Veselí nad Moravou
(2005)
22-34
Vimperk
(2001)
15-34
Vítkov
(2004)
23-11
Vlašim
(2000)
22-43
Vodňany
(2001)
32-12
Volary
(2001)
33-22
Vranov nad Dyjí
(2000)
15-13
Vrbno pod Pradědem
(2004)
25-41
Vsetín
(2005)
21-41
Všeruby
(2001)
14-31
Vysoké Mýto
(2003)
24-41
Vyškov
(2000)
32-41
Vyšší Brod
(2001)
12-42
Zbraslav
(2000)
12-32
Zdice
(2001)
15-11
Zlaté Hory
(2004)
25-32
Zlín
(2005)
34-11
Znojmo
(2000)
13-34
Zruč nad Sázavou
(2000)
14-14
Žamberk
(2004)
12-11
Žatec
(2002)
23-22
Žďár nad Sázavou
(2000)
21-44
Železná Ruda
(2001)
11-24
Žlutice
(2002)